Prognóstico Le Mans vs Lens — Ligue 1
Ligue 1
·Regular Season - 4
13 Sze 2026 · 15:15
The model's 1·X·2 read
◆ Le Mans · 40%
PICK
1
40%
Le Mans win
X
26%
Draw
2
34%
Lens win
Deeper data lands as kick-off approaches.
Season profile
Form
D
Goal timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90
Scored 2
Conceded 2
Form
W
Goal timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90
Scored 5
Conceded 2
| Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22Bet | 5.45 | 4.36 | 1.56 |
| Betlabel | 5.4 | 4.3 | 1.57 |
| bwin | 5.25 | 4.2 | 1.62 |
| Megapari | 5.69 | 4.52 | 1.617 |
| Pamestoixima.gr | 5.15 | 4.15 | 1.6 |
| Spinbetter | 5.4 | 4.3 | 1.57 |
| Bookmaker | Over 2.5 | Under 2.5 |
|---|---|---|
| 22Bet | 1.656 | 2.225 |
| Betlabel | 1.656 | 2.225 |
| bwin | 1.68 | 2.15 |
| Megapari | 1.717 | 2.309 |
| Pamestoixima.gr | 1.65 | 2.22 |
| Spinbetter | 1.656 | 2.225 |
| Bookmaker | Home/Draw | Home/Away | Draw/Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22Bet | 2.457 | 1.243 | 1.176 |
| Betlabel | 2.433 | 1.247 | 1.178 |
| bwin | 2.25 | 1.22 | 1.16 |
| Megapari | 2.457 | 1.243 | 1.176 |
| Pamestoixima.gr | 2.3 | 1.22 | 1.15 |
| Spinbetter | 2.433 | 1.247 | 1.178 |
| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| 22Bet | 1.7 | 2.054 |
| Betlabel | 1.7 | 2.054 |
| bwin | 1.73 | 2.05 |
| Megapari | 1.7 | 2.054 |
| Pamestoixima.gr | 1.71 | 2.07 |
| Spinbetter | 1.7 | 2.054 |
Pre-match prices collected from public bookmaker feeds — shown for comparison, not an offer to bet.
Expected Lineup
Based on each team's most recent match lineup
League Table