Prognóstico Sporting CP vs Galatasaray — UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
·League Stage - 1
09 Sze 2026 · 19:00
The model's 1·X·2 read
◆ Sporting CP · 40%
PICK
1
40%
Sporting CP win
X
26%
Draw
2
34%
Galatasaray win
| Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22Bet | 1.91 | 3.72 | 3.82 |
| Betlabel | 1.91 | 3.72 | 3.82 |
| bwin | 1.95 | 3.7 | 3.7 |
| Interwetten | 2.0 | 3.65 | 3.6 |
| Megapari | 1.963 | 3.825 | 3.925 |
| Pamestoixima.gr | 1.98 | 3.75 | 3.7 |
| Spinbetter | 1.91 | 3.72 | 3.82 |
| Bookmaker | Over 2.5 | Under 2.5 |
|---|---|---|
| 22Bet | 1.69 | 2.168 |
| Betlabel | 1.69 | 2.168 |
| bwin | 1.71 | 2.15 |
| Interwetten | 1.65 | 2.15 |
| Megapari | 1.735 | 2.225 |
| Pamestoixima.gr | 1.72 | 2.15 |
| Spinbetter | 1.69 | 2.168 |
| Bookmaker | Home/Draw | Home/Away | Draw/Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22Bet | 1.288 | 1.299 | 1.918 |
| Betlabel | 1.288 | 1.299 | 1.918 |
| bwin | 1.27 | 1.27 | 1.82 |
| Interwetten | 1.3 | 1.27 | 1.8 |
| Megapari | 1.288 | 1.299 | 1.918 |
| Pamestoixima.gr | 1.28 | 1.28 | 1.84 |
| Spinbetter | 1.288 | 1.299 | 1.918 |
| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| 22Bet | 1.59 | 2.24 |
| Betlabel | 1.59 | 2.24 |
| bwin | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| Interwetten | 1.57 | 2.3 |
| Megapari | 1.59 | 2.24 |
| Pamestoixima.gr | 1.64 | 2.27 |
| Spinbetter | 1.59 | 2.24 |
Pre-match prices collected from public bookmaker feeds — shown for comparison, not an offer to bet.
Expected Lineup
Based on each team's most recent match lineup
League Table