Prognóstico Slavia Praha vs Lens — UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
·League Stage - 1
10 Sze 2026 · 19:00
The model's 1·X·2 read
◆ Slavia Praha · 40%
PICK
1
40%
Slavia Praha win
X
26%
Draw
2
34%
Lens win
Deeper data lands as kick-off approaches.
| Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22Bet | 2.89 | 3.46 | 2.39 |
| Betlabel | 2.89 | 3.44 | 2.4 |
| bwin | 2.75 | 3.5 | 2.5 |
| Interwetten | 2.8 | 3.35 | 2.55 |
| Megapari | 2.966 | 3.535 | 2.463 |
| Pamestoixima.gr | 2.87 | 3.5 | 2.45 |
| Spinbetter | 2.89 | 3.46 | 2.39 |
| Bookmaker | Over 2.5 | Under 2.5 |
|---|---|---|
| 22Bet | 1.79 | 2.02 |
| Betlabel | 1.79 | 2.02 |
| bwin | 1.78 | 2.05 |
| Interwetten | 1.75 | 2.0 |
| Megapari | 1.839 | 2.074 |
| Pamestoixima.gr | 1.8 | 2.05 |
| Spinbetter | 1.79 | 2.02 |
| Bookmaker | Home/Draw | Home/Away | Draw/Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22Bet | 1.604 | 1.333 | 1.441 |
| Betlabel | 1.6 | 1.336 | 1.441 |
| bwin | 1.52 | 1.29 | 1.44 |
| Interwetten | 1.53 | 1.3 | 1.45 |
| Megapari | 1.6 | 1.336 | 1.441 |
| Pamestoixima.gr | 1.57 | 1.31 | 1.42 |
| Spinbetter | 1.604 | 1.333 | 1.441 |
| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| 22Bet | 1.6 | 2.22 |
| Betlabel | 1.6 | 2.22 |
| bwin | 1.63 | 2.25 |
| Interwetten | 1.6 | 2.25 |
| Megapari | 1.6 | 2.22 |
| Pamestoixima.gr | 1.67 | 2.22 |
| Spinbetter | 1.6 | 2.22 |
Pre-match prices collected from public bookmaker feeds — shown for comparison, not an offer to bet.
Expected Lineup
Based on each team's most recent match lineup
League Table